Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Twins22712317299311
2Browns22109323310297
3Angry Birds22515212189327
4Huskies22173236437186
5Phantoms22713216198307
6Athletics22182238398176
7Black Sox22200242417172
8Shenanigans22812218252351
9Bad News Bears22812218232362
10Baltimore Chops22146230356198
11Blue Jays22515212274442
12Dirty Bunts2202022168401

Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Black Sox6510107050
2Baltimore Chops6060048114
3Athletics624047966
4Huskies6510108855

Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Browns65011110672
2Shenanigans632176275
3Bad News Bears615026282
4Twins624046869

Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Blue Jays6150271126
2Phantoms66001212462
3Angry Birds642088454
4Dirty Bunts615025491

Game Results

Sunday, April 29, 2018
Black Sox18 - 9Twins
Angry Birds13 - 17Bad News Bears
Phantoms9 - 10Baltimore Chops
Baltimore Chops26 - 2Phantoms
Twins12 - 23Black Sox
Bad News Bears23 - 16Angry Birds
Athletics33 - 2Blue Jays
Huskies18 - 4Browns
Dirty Bunts11 - 17Shenanigans
Shenanigans22 - 7Dirty Bunts
Browns4 - 24Huskies
Blue Jays10 - 28Athletics
Sunday, May 6, 2018
Athletics25 - 10Browns
Black Sox21 - 13Blue Jays
Shenanigans3 - 32Huskies
Huskies31 - 2Shenanigans
Blue Jays8 - 20Black Sox
Browns2 - 27Athletics
Bad News Bears16 - 19Phantoms
Angry Birds18 - 10Dirty Bunts
Baltimore Chops23 - 11Twins
Twins5 - 24Baltimore Chops
Dirty Bunts13 - 14Angry Birds
Phantoms17 - 11Bad News Bears
Sunday, May 13, 2018
Twins10 - 12Bad News Bears
Athletics13 - 16Shenanigans
Dirty Bunts0 - 6Phantoms
Bad News Bears16 - 10Twins
Phantoms6 - 0Dirty Bunts
Shenanigans8 - 24Athletics
Blue Jays13 - 31Browns
Angry Birds6 - 23Huskies
Black Sox17 - 11Baltimore Chops
Huskies22 - 4Angry Birds
Baltimore Chops11 - 20Black Sox
Browns24 - 15Blue Jays
Sunday, May 27, 2018
Phantoms8 - 16Huskies
Baltimore Chops24 - 4Bad News Bears
Black Sox20 - 14Browns
Browns13 - 14Black Sox
Bad News Bears4 - 27Baltimore Chops
Huskies33 - 8Phantoms
Blue Jays22 - 25Shenanigans
Athletics16 - 9Angry Birds
Twins30 - 5Dirty Bunts
Dirty Bunts14 - 25Twins
Angry Birds6 - 13Athletics
Shenanigans24 - 17Blue Jays
Sunday, June 3, 2018
Huskies28 - 8Twins
Angry Birds19 - 8Blue Jays
Baltimore Chops6 - 0Dirty Bunts
Dirty Bunts0 - 6Baltimore Chops
Blue Jays21 - 14Angry Birds
Twins15 - 17Huskies
Browns28 - 24Shenanigans
Phantoms10 - 15Athletics
Black Sox22 - 3Bad News Bears
Bad News Bears10 - 23Black Sox
Athletics33 - 10Phantoms
Shenanigans8 - 10Browns
Sunday, June 10, 2018
Blue Jays7 - 12Phantoms
Browns25 - 6Angry Birds
Shenanigans5 - 33Black Sox
Black Sox21 - 7Shenanigans
Angry Birds8 - 21Browns
Phantoms10 - 11Blue Jays
Twins13 - 18Athletics
Bad News Bears22 - 21Dirty Bunts
Huskies22 - 19Baltimore Chops
Baltimore Chops9 - 17Huskies
Athletics12 - 5Twins
Dirty Bunts8 - 15Bad News Bears
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Athletics13 - 6Baltimore Chops
Twins24 - 17Blue Jays
Bad News Bears10 - 26Huskies
Baltimore Chops13 - 15Athletics
Huskies20 - 3Bad News Bears
Blue Jays23 - 22Twins
Dirty Bunts2 - 29Black Sox
Shenanigans16 - 9Angry Birds
Phantoms6 - 23Browns
Browns7 - 8Phantoms
Angry Birds0 - 7Shenanigans
Black Sox28 - 7Dirty Bunts
Sunday, July 8, 2018
Shenanigans8 - 10Twins
Browns9 - 14Baltimore Chops
Dirty Bunts10 - 25Athletics
Baltimore Chops19 - 10Browns
Athletics18 - 5Dirty Bunts
Twins18 - 7Shenanigans
Angry Birds18 - 12Phantoms
Bad News Bears23 - 11Blue Jays
Black Sox14 - 13Huskies
Huskies7 - 22Black Sox
Phantoms10 - 11Angry Birds
Blue Jays10 - 11Bad News Bears
Sunday, July 15, 2018
Blue Jays21 - 13Dirty Bunts
Browns17 - 4Bad News Bears
Phantoms3 - 22Black Sox
Black Sox12 - 11Phantoms
Dirty Bunts14 - 22Blue Jays
Bad News Bears4 - 17Browns
Shenanigans8 - 19Baltimore Chops
Huskies9 - 8Athletics
Twins12 - 3Angry Birds
Angry Birds2 - 20Twins
Baltimore Chops15 - 9Shenanigans
Athletics11 - 8Huskies
Sunday, July 22, 2018
Baltimore Chops6 - 6Angry Birds
Bad News Bears6 - 6Shenanigans
Dirty Bunts6 - 6Browns
Shenanigans6 - 6Bad News Bears
Browns6 - 6Dirty Bunts
Angry Birds6 - 6Baltimore Chops
Blue Jays6 - 6Huskies
Twins6 - 6Phantoms
Athletics6 - 6Black Sox
Phantoms6 - 6Twins
Black Sox6 - 6Athletics
Huskies6 - 6Blue Jays
Sunday, July 29, 2018
Bad News Bears5 - 18Athletics
Phantoms7 - 13Shenanigans
Huskies32 - 2Dirty Bunts
Dirty Bunts14 - 27Huskies
Athletics21 - 7Bad News Bears
Shenanigans11 - 12Phantoms
Angry Birds0 - 13Black Sox
Browns23 - 22Twins
Baltimore Chops35 - 9Blue Jays
Black Sox13 - 1Angry Birds
Twins6 - 6Browns
Blue Jays2 - 27Baltimore Chops
Sunday, August 12, 2018
Angry Birds19 - 11Blue Jays
Shenanigans12 - 11Bad News Bears
Black Sox13 - 7Baltimore Chops
Blue Jays10 - 22Angry Birds
Bad News Bears10 - 11Shenanigans
Baltimore Chops11 - 18Black Sox
Phantoms28 - 8Dirty Bunts
Browns19 - 14Twins
Athletics8 - 14Huskies
Twins13 - 15Browns
Huskies18 - 12Athletics
Dirty Bunts7 - 17Phantoms
Sunday, August 19, 2018
Black Sox12 - 5Huskies
Shenanigans12 - 11Twins
Phantoms23 - 3Blue Jays
Huskies13 - 7Black Sox
Twins13 - 3Shenanigans
Blue Jays13 - 23Phantoms
Athletics24 - 6Baltimore Chops
Browns24 - 14Bad News Bears
Angry Birds6 - 0Dirty Bunts
Dirty Bunts0 - 6Angry Birds
Bad News Bears7 - 18Browns
Baltimore Chops8 - 21Athletics
Sunday, August 26, 2018
Phantoms17 - 16Angry Birds
Browns14 - 14Shenanigans
Black Sox9 - 6Athletics
Angry Birds15 - 16Phantoms
Shenanigans10 - 16Browns
Athletics8 - 11Black Sox
Blue Jays15 - 23Dirty Bunts
Bad News Bears12 - 13Twins
Huskies15 - 6Baltimore Chops
Twins4 - 8Bad News Bears
Baltimore Chops10 - 23Huskies
Dirty Bunts16 - 19Blue Jays