Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Black Sox2222004443894
2Baltimore Chops22184036435247
3Huskies22184036427253
4Quit Your Pitching22147129302280
5Twins22139026355318
6Athletics22139026343307
7Phantoms22814016254321
8Dirty Bunts22714115260326
9Angry Birds22615113220310
10Browns22616012285380
11Blue Jays2231906198440
12Bad News Bears2221915226467

Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Black Sox6510109857
2Baltimore Chops642089270
3Huskies633069178
4Quit Your Pitching6060049125

Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Dirty Bunts6510109670
2Athletics633069077
3Twins6240496106
4Phantoms624047099

Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Browns6600129950
2Bad News Bears633069180
3Angry Birds624047078
4Blue Jays6150250102

Game Results

Sunday, April 30, 2017
Blue Jays9 - 7Browns
Quit Your Pitching12 - 15Athletics
Huskies17 - 9Dirty Bunts
Dirty Bunts9 - 24Huskies
Browns16 - 1Blue Jays
Athletics25 - 9Quit Your Pitching
Baltimore Chops32 - 10Angry Birds
Bad News Bears0 - 17Black Sox
Phantoms2 - 6Twins
Angry Birds10 - 23Baltimore Chops
Black Sox20 - 2Bad News Bears
Twins11 - 3Phantoms
Sunday, May 14, 2017
Bad News Bears7 - 18Angry Birds
Browns12 - 23Athletics
Baltimore Chops12 - 8Huskies
Athletics17 - 16Browns
Huskies19 - 20Baltimore Chops
Angry Birds4 - 4Bad News Bears
Quit Your Pitching17 - 5Phantoms
Black Sox35 - 5Twins
Blue Jays25 - 10Dirty Bunts
Twins13 - 27Black Sox
Dirty Bunts27 - 14Blue Jays
Phantoms11 - 12Quit Your Pitching
Sunday, May 28, 2017
Huskies22 - 7Phantoms
Blue Jays7 - 23Twins
Dirty Bunts9 - 13Athletics
Athletics4 - 7Dirty Bunts
Twins23 - 5Blue Jays
Phantoms9 - 16Huskies
Black Sox19 - 1Angry Birds
Browns13 - 21Baltimore Chops
Bad News Bears10 - 27Quit Your Pitching
Quit Your Pitching25 - 11Bad News Bears
Baltimore Chops12 - 15Browns
Angry Birds2 - 20Black Sox
Sunday, June 4, 2017
Twins17 - 8Angry Birds
Phantoms19 - 11Browns
Dirty Bunts10 - 14Baltimore Chops
Browns9 - 27Phantoms
Baltimore Chops24 - 20Dirty Bunts
Angry Birds11 - 15Twins
Blue Jays11 - 32Athletics
Quit Your Pitching1 - 14Black Sox
Huskies20 - 10Bad News Bears
Bad News Bears13 - 31Huskies
Black Sox19 - 7Quit Your Pitching
Athletics21 - 12Blue Jays
Sunday, June 11, 2017
Black Sox20 - 9Huskies
Angry Birds28 - 15Blue Jays
Twins15 - 21Quit Your Pitching
Huskies7 - 18Black Sox
Blue Jays14 - 13Angry Birds
Quit Your Pitching24 - 15Twins
Athletics1 - 24Baltimore Chops
Phantoms7 - 11Dirty Bunts
Browns25 - 19Bad News Bears
Bad News Bears15 - 27Browns
Dirty Bunts14 - 7Phantoms
Baltimore Chops23 - 19Athletics
Sunday, June 18, 2017
Browns10 - 26Black Sox
Baltimore Chops29 - 2Blue Jays
Athletics21 - 13Phantoms
Blue Jays5 - 20Baltimore Chops
Phantoms15 - 12Athletics
Black Sox36 - 2Browns
Huskies26 - 14Twins
Bad News Bears6 - 21Dirty Bunts
Angry Birds0 - 7Quit Your Pitching
Twins17 - 25Huskies
Dirty Bunts16 - 10Bad News Bears
Quit Your Pitching7 - 0Angry Birds
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Phantoms8 - 27Baltimore Chops
Athletics24 - 10Bad News Bears
Huskies21 - 8Angry Birds
Angry Birds5 - 12Huskies
Bad News Bears8 - 22Athletics
Baltimore Chops33 - 12Phantoms
Dirty Bunts5 - 16Black Sox
Twins14 - 10Browns
Quit Your Pitching12 - 10Blue Jays
Blue Jays8 - 13Quit Your Pitching
Browns15 - 16Twins
Black Sox18 - 5Dirty Bunts
Sunday, July 9, 2017
Twins18 - 5Dirty Bunts
Angry Birds16 - 15Browns
Baltimore Chops32 - 15Bad News Bears
Browns6 - 15Angry Birds
Bad News Bears5 - 22Baltimore Chops
Dirty Bunts8 - 23Twins
Quit Your Pitching8 - 18Huskies
Blue Jays11 - 15Phantoms
Athletics3 - 25Black Sox
Black Sox15 - 11Athletics
Phantoms26 - 7Blue Jays
Huskies28 - 18Quit Your Pitching
Sunday, July 16, 2017
Browns12 - 15Quit Your Pitching
Huskies22 - 11Blue Jays
Black Sox19 - 6Baltimore Chops
Blue Jays12 - 25Huskies
Quit Your Pitching20 - 17Browns
Baltimore Chops4 - 18Black Sox
Twins27 - 19Athletics
Angry Birds18 - 10Dirty Bunts
Phantoms21 - 12Bad News Bears
Bad News Bears18 - 22Phantoms
Athletics18 - 8Twins
Dirty Bunts17 - 6Angry Birds
Sunday, July 23, 2017
Athletics15 - 6Angry Birds
Dirty Bunts12 - 17Quit Your Pitching
Baltimore Chops16 - 6Twins
Twins14 - 18Baltimore Chops
Angry Birds4 - 9Athletics
Quit Your Pitching12 - 12Dirty Bunts
Browns5 - 19Huskies
Bad News Bears17 - 4Blue Jays
Black Sox7 - 0Phantoms
Blue Jays14 - 19Bad News Bears
Huskies17 - 9Browns
Phantoms0 - 7Black Sox
Sunday, July 30, 2017
Angry Birds10 - 14Phantoms
Bad News Bears9 - 23Twins
Blue Jays0 - 16Black Sox
Black Sox26 - 1Blue Jays
Phantoms11 - 27Angry Birds
Twins32 - 6Bad News Bears
Dirty Bunts13 - 19Browns
Quit Your Pitching10 - 18Baltimore Chops
Athletics11 - 21Huskies
Baltimore Chops5 - 8Quit Your Pitching
Browns14 - 10Dirty Bunts
Huskies20 - 8Athletics
Sunday, August 13, 2017
Browns17 - 6Blue Jays
Twins18 - 10Phantoms
Huskies17 - 15Baltimore Chops
Baltimore Chops17 - 11Huskies
Blue Jays5 - 16Browns
Phantoms18 - 15Twins
Angry Birds13 - 14Bad News Bears
Athletics6 - 17Dirty Bunts
Black Sox24 - 5Quit Your Pitching
Bad News Bears17 - 9Angry Birds
Dirty Bunts10 - 9Athletics
Quit Your Pitching8 - 22Black Sox
Sunday, August 20, 2017
Browns20 - 19Bad News Bears
Baltimore Chops17 - 9Quit Your Pitching
Athletics11 - 15Phantoms
Bad News Bears12 - 14Browns
Quit Your Pitching8 - 18Baltimore Chops
Phantoms8 - 22Athletics
Black Sox14 - 11Huskies
Angry Birds18 - 8Blue Jays
Twins17 - 19Dirty Bunts
Dirty Bunts17 - 19Twins
Blue Jays7 - 22Angry Birds
Huskies8 - 13Black Sox
Sunday, August 27, 2017
Black Sox13 - 14Baltimore Chops
Athletics23 - 13Twins
Angry Birds1 - 18Browns
Browns14 - 7Angry Birds
Twins14 - 19Athletics
Baltimore Chops11 - 12Black Sox
Blue Jays7 - 16Bad News Bears
Huskies21 - 9Quit Your Pitching
Phantoms10 - 19Dirty Bunts
Dirty Bunts14 - 9Phantoms
Quit Your Pitching10 - 23Huskies
Bad News Bears13 - 17Blue Jays