Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Athletics20200040445175
2Huskies20173034416225
3Black Sox18161133306121
4Twins20137026293279
5Blue Jays20118123287301
6Phantoms20119022289259
7Cardinals18710115226239
8Shenanigans18710115267307
9Bad News Bears20515010272391
10Browns20515010183320
11Cubs1811702188306
12Dodgers2011902107356

Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Black Sox431064032
2Athletics431065343
3Huskies404004260

Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Phantoms65101011267
2Twins632177377
3Cardinals624047895
4Blue Jays6141376100

Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Shenanigans65101012467
2Bad News Bears633067882
3Browns633065181
4Cubs615026083

Game Results

Sunday, May 5, 2019
CardinalsPPDBad News Bears
ShenanigansPPDBlue Jays
CubsPPDBrowns
Bad News BearsPPDCardinals
Blue JaysPPDShenanigans
BrownsPPDCubs
PhantomsPPDHuskies
DodgersPPDTwins
AthleticsPPDBlack Sox
HuskiesPPDPhantoms
TwinsPPDDodgers
Black SoxPPDAthletics
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Cubs3 - 19Twins
Bad News Bears15 - 24Huskies
Dodgers7 - 23Phantoms
Twins23 - 13Cubs
Huskies28 - 9Bad News Bears
Phantoms25 - 4Dodgers
Black Sox24 - 10Shenanigans
Athletics25 - 11Browns
Blue Jays22 - 18Cardinals
Shenanigans7 - 7Black Sox
Browns9 - 20Athletics
Cardinals7 - 7Blue Jays
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Cardinals9 - 19Black Sox
Phantoms21 - 15Cubs
Browns17 - 15Shenanigans
Black Sox19 - 10Cardinals
Cubs5 - 12Phantoms
Shenanigans24 - 14Browns
Bad News Bears11 - 27Blue Jays
Athletics33 - 0Twins
Huskies25 - 6Dodgers
Blue Jays42 - 24Bad News Bears
Twins5 - 17Athletics
Dodgers6 - 25Huskies
Sunday, June 2, 2019
Bad News Bears12 - 11Dodgers
Blue Jays7 - 19Black Sox
Shenanigans15 - 20Twins
Dodgers13 - 35Bad News Bears
Black Sox24 - 10Blue Jays
Twins18 - 14Shenanigans
Phantoms20 - 23Athletics
Cardinals21 - 9Browns
Huskies32 - 16Cubs
Athletics18 - 15Phantoms
Browns13 - 14Cardinals
Cubs19 - 26Huskies
Sunday, June 9, 2019
Blue Jays24 - 7Browns
Athletics22 - 19Huskies
Twins17 - 14Cardinals
Browns4 - 11Blue Jays
Huskies20 - 21Athletics
Cardinals12 - 13Twins
Dodgers5 - 14Cubs
Shenanigans14 - 11Phantoms
Bad News Bears8 - 20Black Sox
Cubs11 - 12Dodgers
Phantoms21 - 19Shenanigans
Black Sox28 - 8Bad News Bears
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Huskies27 - 12Shenanigans
Cubs8 - 23Bad News Bears
Dodgers10 - 33Athletics
Shenanigans6 - 14Huskies
Bad News Bears17 - 12Cubs
Athletics26 - 10Dodgers
Cardinals5 - 8Phantoms
Black Sox23 - 8Browns
Twins19 - 11Blue Jays
Phantoms13 - 20Cardinals
Browns1 - 17Black Sox
Blue Jays22 - 9Twins
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Black Sox16 - 5Twins
Cardinals6 - 14Huskies
Phantoms13 - 9Blue Jays
Twins7 - 15Black Sox
Huskies20 - 9Cardinals
Blue Jays16 - 13Phantoms
Cubs0 - 7Athletics
Shenanigans33 - 7Dodgers
Browns11 - 6Bad News Bears
Athletics7 - 0Cubs
Dodgers6 - 22Shenanigans
Bad News Bears10 - 15Browns
Sunday, July 7, 2019
Twins21 - 9Browns
Black Sox19 - 6Phantoms
Dodgers0 - 7Cardinals
Browns3 - 19Twins
Phantoms1 - 18Black Sox
Cardinals7 - 0Dodgers
Blue Jays10 - 21Huskies
Athletics19 - 6Bad News Bears
Shenanigans14 - 12Cubs
Huskies23 - 5Blue Jays
Bad News Bears10 - 23Athletics
Cubs14 - 15Shenanigans
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Browns7 - 17Phantoms
Dodgers0 - 19Blue Jays
Cubs17 - 31Cardinals
Phantoms23 - 18Browns
Blue Jays11 - 10Dodgers
Cardinals16 - 9Cubs
Athletics21 - 3Shenanigans
Bad News Bears8 - 22Twins
Black Sox10 - 18Huskies
Shenanigans9 - 32Athletics
Twins24 - 12Bad News Bears
Huskies6 - 14Black Sox
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Cardinals12 - 20Athletics
Huskies11 - 6Browns
Twins14 - 7Phantoms
Athletics19 - 8Cardinals
Browns7 - 19Huskies
Phantoms11 - 12Twins
Dodgers0 - 7Black Sox
Cubs7 - 11Blue Jays
Shenanigans21 - 19Bad News Bears
Black Sox7 - 0Dodgers
Blue Jays15 - 13Cubs
Bad News Bears23 - 14Shenanigans
Sunday, July 28, 2019
Browns7 - 0Dodgers
Blue Jays5 - 28Athletics
Dodgers0 - 7Browns
Athletics31 - 3Blue Jays
Huskies20 - 12Twins
Phantoms16 - 8Bad News Bears
Twins14 - 24Huskies
Bad News Bears8 - 13Phantoms
Sunday, August 11, 2019
Phantoms23 - 2Twins
Black Sox12 - 8Huskies
Twins15 - 16Phantoms
Huskies9 - 10Black Sox
Blue Jays13 - 23Cardinals
Cubs24 - 15Shenanigans
Bad News Bears9 - 14Browns
Cardinals13 - 17Blue Jays
Shenanigans21 - 12Cubs
Browns10 - 18Bad News Bears
Sunday, August 18, 2019
Shenanigans32 - 7Browns
Phantoms14 - 15Cardinals
Athletics9 - 14Black Sox
Browns6 - 22Shenanigans
Cardinals11 - 20Phantoms
Black Sox4 - 6Athletics
Twins12 - 9Blue Jays
Cubs15 - 16Bad News Bears
Blue Jays13 - 13Twins
Bad News Bears17 - 9Cubs
Sunday, August 25, 2019
Huskies16 - 22Athletics
Shenanigans14 - 12Bad News Bears
Cardinals11 - 14Twins
Athletics16 - 9Huskies
Bad News Bears6 - 20Shenanigans
Twins17 - 5Cardinals
Cubs0 - 7Browns
Phantoms24 - 11Blue Jays
Browns7 - 0Cubs
Blue Jays13 - 15Phantoms
Sunday, September 8, 2019
Browns5 - 20Bad News Bears
Huskies6 - 11Athletics
Cardinals25 - 9Twins
Blue Jays20 - 12Phantoms
Bad News Bears21 - 13Browns
Athletics5 - 6Huskies
Twins9 - 15Cardinals
Phantoms7 - 5Blue Jays
Browns21 - 12Bad News Bears
Huskies9 - 10Athletics
Blue Jays8 - 18Phantoms