Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Athletics16160032347147
2Black Sox16141129292121
3Huskies16133026342186
4Twins16115022241217
5Blue Jays1696119253222
6Phantoms1697018242217
7Cardinals1678115206200
8Shenanigans1669113232265
9Bad News Bears1641208214327
10Browns1631306156290
11Cubs1611502168280
12Dodgers1611502107328

Game Results

Sunday, May 5, 2019
CardinalsPPDBad News Bears
CubsPPDBrowns
ShenanigansPPDBlue Jays
BrownsPPDCubs
Blue JaysPPDShenanigans
Bad News BearsPPDCardinals
DodgersPPDTwins
PhantomsPPDHuskies
AthleticsPPDBlack Sox
HuskiesPPDPhantoms
TwinsPPDDodgers
Black SoxPPDAthletics
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Bad News Bears15 - 24Huskies
Cubs3 - 19Twins
Dodgers7 - 23Phantoms
Twins23 - 13Cubs
Phantoms25 - 4Dodgers
Huskies28 - 9Bad News Bears
Blue Jays22 - 18Cardinals
Athletics25 - 11Browns
Black Sox24 - 10Shenanigans
Browns9 - 20Athletics
Shenanigans7 - 7Black Sox
Cardinals7 - 7Blue Jays
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Cardinals9 - 19Black Sox
Browns17 - 15Shenanigans
Phantoms21 - 15Cubs
Cubs5 - 12Phantoms
Shenanigans24 - 14Browns
Black Sox19 - 10Cardinals
Huskies25 - 6Dodgers
Athletics33 - 0Twins
Bad News Bears11 - 27Blue Jays
Twins5 - 17Athletics
Blue Jays42 - 24Bad News Bears
Dodgers6 - 25Huskies
Sunday, June 2, 2019
Shenanigans15 - 20Twins
Bad News Bears12 - 11Dodgers
Blue Jays7 - 19Black Sox
Twins18 - 14Shenanigans
Black Sox24 - 10Blue Jays
Dodgers13 - 35Bad News Bears
Cardinals21 - 9Browns
Phantoms20 - 23Athletics
Huskies32 - 16Cubs
Athletics18 - 15Phantoms
Browns13 - 14Cardinals
Cubs19 - 26Huskies
Sunday, June 9, 2019
Athletics22 - 19Huskies
Blue Jays24 - 7Browns
Twins17 - 14Cardinals
Browns4 - 11Blue Jays
Cardinals12 - 13Twins
Huskies20 - 21Athletics
Bad News Bears8 - 20Black Sox
Shenanigans14 - 11Phantoms
Dodgers5 - 14Cubs
Phantoms21 - 19Shenanigans
Cubs11 - 12Dodgers
Black Sox28 - 8Bad News Bears
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Dodgers10 - 33Athletics
Cubs8 - 23Bad News Bears
Huskies27 - 12Shenanigans
Shenanigans6 - 14Huskies
Bad News Bears17 - 12Cubs
Athletics26 - 10Dodgers
Twins19 - 11Blue Jays
Cardinals5 - 8Phantoms
Black Sox23 - 8Browns
Browns1 - 17Black Sox
Phantoms13 - 20Cardinals
Blue Jays22 - 9Twins
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Phantoms13 - 9Blue Jays
Cardinals6 - 14Huskies
Black Sox16 - 5Twins
Blue Jays16 - 13Phantoms
Twins7 - 15Black Sox
Huskies20 - 9Cardinals
Cubs0 - 7Athletics
Shenanigans33 - 7Dodgers
Browns11 - 6Bad News Bears
Bad News Bears10 - 15Browns
Athletics7 - 0Cubs
Dodgers6 - 22Shenanigans
Sunday, July 7, 2019
Dodgers0 - 7Cardinals
Black Sox19 - 6Phantoms
Twins21 - 9Browns
Browns3 - 19Twins
Phantoms1 - 18Black Sox
Cardinals7 - 0Dodgers
Blue Jays10 - 21Huskies
Athletics19 - 6Bad News Bears
Shenanigans14 - 12Cubs
Cubs14 - 15Shenanigans
Bad News Bears10 - 23Athletics
Huskies23 - 5Blue Jays
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Browns7 - 17Phantoms
Cubs17 - 31Cardinals
Dodgers0 - 19Blue Jays
Cardinals16 - 9Cubs
Blue Jays11 - 10Dodgers
Phantoms23 - 18Browns
Bad News Bears8 - 22Twins
Athletics21 - 3Shenanigans
Black Sox10 - 18Huskies
Shenanigans9 - 32Athletics
Twins24 - 12Bad News Bears
Huskies6 - 14Black Sox