Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Browns1266012186202
2Phantoms1257010117178
3Black Sox14140028309125
4Angry Birds1431106142235
5Huskies14140028329103
6Athletics14131026285120
7Twins1431106199250
8Shenanigans1477014184258
9Bad News Bears1468012166256
10Baltimore Chops1486016215139
11Blue Jays1431106187307
12Dirty Bunts140140098244

Game Results

Sunday, April 29, 2018
Black Sox18 - 9Twins
Angry Birds13 - 17Bad News Bears
Phantoms9 - 10Baltimore Chops
Baltimore Chops26 - 2Phantoms
Twins12 - 23Black Sox
Bad News Bears23 - 16Angry Birds
Athletics33 - 2Blue Jays
Huskies18 - 4Browns
Dirty Bunts11 - 17Shenanigans
Shenanigans22 - 7Dirty Bunts
Browns4 - 24Huskies
Blue Jays10 - 28Athletics
Sunday, May 6, 2018
Black Sox21 - 13Blue Jays
Athletics25 - 10Browns
Shenanigans3 - 32Huskies
Huskies31 - 2Shenanigans
Blue Jays8 - 20Black Sox
Browns2 - 27Athletics
Bad News Bears16 - 19Phantoms
Angry Birds18 - 10Dirty Bunts
Baltimore Chops23 - 11Twins
Twins5 - 24Baltimore Chops
Phantoms17 - 11Bad News Bears
Dirty Bunts13 - 14Angry Birds
Sunday, May 13, 2018
Dirty Bunts0 - 6Phantoms
Athletics13 - 16Shenanigans
Twins10 - 12Bad News Bears
Bad News Bears16 - 10Twins
Shenanigans8 - 24Athletics
Phantoms6 - 0Dirty Bunts
Black Sox17 - 11Baltimore Chops
Angry Birds6 - 23Huskies
Blue Jays13 - 31Browns
Browns24 - 15Blue Jays
Huskies22 - 4Angry Birds
Baltimore Chops11 - 20Black Sox
Sunday, May 27, 2018
Black Sox20 - 14Browns
Phantoms8 - 16Huskies
Baltimore Chops24 - 4Bad News Bears
Huskies33 - 8Phantoms
Bad News Bears4 - 27Baltimore Chops
Browns13 - 14Black Sox
Blue Jays22 - 25Shenanigans
Twins30 - 5Dirty Bunts
Athletics16 - 9Angry Birds
Shenanigans24 - 17Blue Jays
Angry Birds6 - 13Athletics
Dirty Bunts14 - 25Twins
Sunday, June 3, 2018
Baltimore Chops6 - 0Dirty Bunts
Huskies28 - 8Twins
Angry Birds19 - 8Blue Jays
Twins15 - 17Huskies
Blue Jays21 - 14Angry Birds
Dirty Bunts0 - 6Baltimore Chops
Phantoms10 - 15Athletics
Browns28 - 24Shenanigans
Black Sox22 - 3Bad News Bears
Shenanigans8 - 10Browns
Bad News Bears10 - 23Black Sox
Athletics33 - 10Phantoms
Sunday, June 10, 2018
Blue Jays7 - 12Phantoms
Browns25 - 6Angry Birds
Shenanigans5 - 33Black Sox
Angry Birds8 - 21Browns
Black Sox21 - 7Shenanigans
Phantoms10 - 11Blue Jays
Bad News Bears22 - 21Dirty Bunts
Twins13 - 18Athletics
Huskies22 - 19Baltimore Chops
Athletics12 - 5Twins
Baltimore Chops9 - 17Huskies
Dirty Bunts8 - 15Bad News Bears
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Bad News Bears10 - 26Huskies
Athletics13 - 6Baltimore Chops
Twins24 - 17Blue Jays
Baltimore Chops13 - 15Athletics
Blue Jays23 - 22Twins
Huskies20 - 3Bad News Bears
Shenanigans16 - 9Angry Birds
Dirty Bunts2 - 29Black Sox
Angry Birds0 - 7Shenanigans
Black Sox28 - 7Dirty Bunts