Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Cardinals18710115226239
2Shenanigans18710115267307
3Black Sox18161133306121
4Cubs1811702188306
5Athletics20200040445175
6Twins20137026293279
7Phantoms20119022289259
8Bad News Bears20515010272391
9Dodgers2011902107356
10Blue Jays20118123287301
11Huskies20173034416225
12Browns20515010183320

Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Black Sox431064032
2Huskies404004260
3Athletics431065343

Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Blue Jays6141376100
2Cardinals624047895
3Phantoms65101011267
4Twins632177377

Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Bad News Bears633067882
2Cubs615026083
3Shenanigans65101012467
4Browns633065181

Game Results

Sunday, May 5, 2019
CardinalsPPDBad News Bears
CubsPPDBrowns
ShenanigansPPDBlue Jays
Blue JaysPPDShenanigans
Bad News BearsPPDCardinals
BrownsPPDCubs
PhantomsPPDHuskies
DodgersPPDTwins
AthleticsPPDBlack Sox
Black SoxPPDAthletics
TwinsPPDDodgers
HuskiesPPDPhantoms
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Dodgers7 - 23Phantoms
Bad News Bears15 - 24Huskies
Cubs3 - 19Twins
Twins23 - 13Cubs
Huskies28 - 9Bad News Bears
Phantoms25 - 4Dodgers
Black Sox24 - 10Shenanigans
Athletics25 - 11Browns
Blue Jays22 - 18Cardinals
Cardinals7 - 7Blue Jays
Browns9 - 20Athletics
Shenanigans7 - 7Black Sox
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Cardinals9 - 19Black Sox
Phantoms21 - 15Cubs
Browns17 - 15Shenanigans
Black Sox19 - 10Cardinals
Shenanigans24 - 14Browns
Cubs5 - 12Phantoms
Huskies25 - 6Dodgers
Athletics33 - 0Twins
Bad News Bears11 - 27Blue Jays
Twins5 - 17Athletics
Blue Jays42 - 24Bad News Bears
Dodgers6 - 25Huskies
Sunday, June 2, 2019
Bad News Bears12 - 11Dodgers
Shenanigans15 - 20Twins
Blue Jays7 - 19Black Sox
Black Sox24 - 10Blue Jays
Twins18 - 14Shenanigans
Dodgers13 - 35Bad News Bears
Cardinals21 - 9Browns
Huskies32 - 16Cubs
Phantoms20 - 23Athletics
Cubs19 - 26Huskies
Browns13 - 14Cardinals
Athletics18 - 15Phantoms
Sunday, June 9, 2019
Twins17 - 14Cardinals
Athletics22 - 19Huskies
Blue Jays24 - 7Browns
Browns4 - 11Blue Jays
Huskies20 - 21Athletics
Cardinals12 - 13Twins
Dodgers5 - 14Cubs
Bad News Bears8 - 20Black Sox
Shenanigans14 - 11Phantoms
Phantoms21 - 19Shenanigans
Cubs11 - 12Dodgers
Black Sox28 - 8Bad News Bears
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Cubs8 - 23Bad News Bears
Dodgers10 - 33Athletics
Huskies27 - 12Shenanigans
Athletics26 - 10Dodgers
Bad News Bears17 - 12Cubs
Shenanigans6 - 14Huskies
Twins19 - 11Blue Jays
Black Sox23 - 8Browns
Cardinals5 - 8Phantoms
Browns1 - 17Black Sox
Phantoms13 - 20Cardinals
Blue Jays22 - 9Twins
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Phantoms13 - 9Blue Jays
Cardinals6 - 14Huskies
Black Sox16 - 5Twins
Twins7 - 15Black Sox
Huskies20 - 9Cardinals
Blue Jays16 - 13Phantoms
Browns11 - 6Bad News Bears
Cubs0 - 7Athletics
Shenanigans33 - 7Dodgers
Dodgers6 - 22Shenanigans
Athletics7 - 0Cubs
Bad News Bears10 - 15Browns
Sunday, July 7, 2019
Dodgers0 - 7Cardinals
Black Sox19 - 6Phantoms
Twins21 - 9Browns
Browns3 - 19Twins
Phantoms1 - 18Black Sox
Cardinals7 - 0Dodgers
Blue Jays10 - 21Huskies
Shenanigans14 - 12Cubs
Athletics19 - 6Bad News Bears
Bad News Bears10 - 23Athletics
Huskies23 - 5Blue Jays
Cubs14 - 15Shenanigans
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Dodgers0 - 19Blue Jays
Cubs17 - 31Cardinals
Browns7 - 17Phantoms
Cardinals16 - 9Cubs
Blue Jays11 - 10Dodgers
Phantoms23 - 18Browns
Black Sox10 - 18Huskies
Bad News Bears8 - 22Twins
Athletics21 - 3Shenanigans
Twins24 - 12Bad News Bears
Shenanigans9 - 32Athletics
Huskies6 - 14Black Sox
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Cardinals12 - 20Athletics
Twins14 - 7Phantoms
Huskies11 - 6Browns
Browns7 - 19Huskies
Phantoms11 - 12Twins
Athletics19 - 8Cardinals
Cubs7 - 11Blue Jays
Shenanigans21 - 19Bad News Bears
Dodgers0 - 7Black Sox
Bad News Bears23 - 14Shenanigans
Blue Jays15 - 13Cubs
Black Sox7 - 0Dodgers
Sunday, July 28, 2019
Browns7 - 0Dodgers
Blue Jays5 - 28Athletics
Dodgers0 - 7Browns
Athletics31 - 3Blue Jays
Huskies20 - 12Twins
Phantoms16 - 8Bad News Bears
Bad News Bears8 - 13Phantoms
Twins14 - 24Huskies
Sunday, August 11, 2019
Phantoms23 - 2Twins
Black Sox12 - 8Huskies
Twins15 - 16Phantoms
Huskies9 - 10Black Sox
Blue Jays13 - 23Cardinals
Cubs24 - 15Shenanigans
Bad News Bears9 - 14Browns
Shenanigans21 - 12Cubs
Browns10 - 18Bad News Bears
Cardinals13 - 17Blue Jays
Sunday, August 18, 2019
Athletics9 - 14Black Sox
Shenanigans32 - 7Browns
Phantoms14 - 15Cardinals
Cardinals11 - 20Phantoms
Black Sox4 - 6Athletics
Browns6 - 22Shenanigans
Twins12 - 9Blue Jays
Cubs15 - 16Bad News Bears
Bad News Bears17 - 9Cubs
Blue Jays13 - 13Twins
Sunday, August 25, 2019
Cardinals11 - 14Twins
Huskies16 - 22Athletics
Shenanigans14 - 12Bad News Bears
Athletics16 - 9Huskies
Bad News Bears6 - 20Shenanigans
Twins17 - 5Cardinals
Phantoms24 - 11Blue Jays
Cubs0 - 7Browns
Blue Jays13 - 15Phantoms
Browns7 - 0Cubs
Sunday, September 8, 2019
Browns5 - 20Bad News Bears
Blue Jays20 - 12Phantoms
Cardinals25 - 9Twins
Huskies6 - 11Athletics
Bad News Bears21 - 13Browns
Twins9 - 15Cardinals
Athletics5 - 6Huskies
Phantoms7 - 5Blue Jays
Browns21 - 12Bad News Bears
Huskies9 - 10Athletics
Blue Jays8 - 18Phantoms