Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Black Sox16160032345145
2Athletics16151030328135
3Huskies16142028349139
4Baltimore Chops16106020248158
5Bad News Bears1688016200277
6Browns1679014235249
7Shenanigans1679014199286
8Phantoms16610012153237
9Twins16511010227265
10Angry Birds16511010171257
11Blue Jays1631306208341
12Dirty Bunts1601600113287

Game Results

Sunday, April 29, 2018
Black Sox18 - 9Twins
Angry Birds13 - 17Bad News Bears
Phantoms9 - 10Baltimore Chops
Bad News Bears23 - 16Angry Birds
Baltimore Chops26 - 2Phantoms
Twins12 - 23Black Sox
Huskies18 - 4Browns
Athletics33 - 2Blue Jays
Dirty Bunts11 - 17Shenanigans
Blue Jays10 - 28Athletics
Browns4 - 24Huskies
Shenanigans22 - 7Dirty Bunts
Sunday, May 6, 2018
Black Sox21 - 13Blue Jays
Shenanigans3 - 32Huskies
Athletics25 - 10Browns
Huskies31 - 2Shenanigans
Browns2 - 27Athletics
Blue Jays8 - 20Black Sox
Baltimore Chops23 - 11Twins
Angry Birds18 - 10Dirty Bunts
Bad News Bears16 - 19Phantoms
Dirty Bunts13 - 14Angry Birds
Phantoms17 - 11Bad News Bears
Twins5 - 24Baltimore Chops
Sunday, May 13, 2018
Dirty Bunts0 - 6Phantoms
Twins10 - 12Bad News Bears
Athletics13 - 16Shenanigans
Phantoms6 - 0Dirty Bunts
Shenanigans8 - 24Athletics
Bad News Bears16 - 10Twins
Blue Jays13 - 31Browns
Angry Birds6 - 23Huskies
Black Sox17 - 11Baltimore Chops
Browns24 - 15Blue Jays
Baltimore Chops11 - 20Black Sox
Huskies22 - 4Angry Birds
Sunday, May 27, 2018
Black Sox20 - 14Browns
Phantoms8 - 16Huskies
Baltimore Chops24 - 4Bad News Bears
Bad News Bears4 - 27Baltimore Chops
Browns13 - 14Black Sox
Huskies33 - 8Phantoms
Athletics16 - 9Angry Birds
Twins30 - 5Dirty Bunts
Blue Jays22 - 25Shenanigans
Shenanigans24 - 17Blue Jays
Dirty Bunts14 - 25Twins
Angry Birds6 - 13Athletics
Sunday, June 3, 2018
Huskies28 - 8Twins
Angry Birds19 - 8Blue Jays
Baltimore Chops6 - 0Dirty Bunts
Dirty Bunts0 - 6Baltimore Chops
Blue Jays21 - 14Angry Birds
Twins15 - 17Huskies
Black Sox22 - 3Bad News Bears
Browns28 - 24Shenanigans
Phantoms10 - 15Athletics
Athletics33 - 10Phantoms
Shenanigans8 - 10Browns
Bad News Bears10 - 23Black Sox
Sunday, June 10, 2018
Browns25 - 6Angry Birds
Shenanigans5 - 33Black Sox
Blue Jays7 - 12Phantoms
Phantoms10 - 11Blue Jays
Black Sox21 - 7Shenanigans
Angry Birds8 - 21Browns
Twins13 - 18Athletics
Bad News Bears22 - 21Dirty Bunts
Huskies22 - 19Baltimore Chops
Baltimore Chops9 - 17Huskies
Dirty Bunts8 - 15Bad News Bears
Athletics12 - 5Twins
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Bad News Bears10 - 26Huskies
Athletics13 - 6Baltimore Chops
Twins24 - 17Blue Jays
Baltimore Chops13 - 15Athletics
Blue Jays23 - 22Twins
Huskies20 - 3Bad News Bears
Phantoms6 - 23Browns
Shenanigans16 - 9Angry Birds
Dirty Bunts2 - 29Black Sox
Angry Birds0 - 7Shenanigans
Browns7 - 8Phantoms
Black Sox28 - 7Dirty Bunts
Sunday, July 8, 2018
Browns9 - 14Baltimore Chops
Dirty Bunts10 - 25Athletics
Shenanigans8 - 10Twins
Athletics18 - 5Dirty Bunts
Twins18 - 7Shenanigans
Baltimore Chops19 - 10Browns
Bad News Bears23 - 11Blue Jays
Black Sox14 - 13Huskies
Angry Birds18 - 12Phantoms
Huskies7 - 22Black Sox
Phantoms10 - 11Angry Birds
Blue Jays10 - 11Bad News Bears