Standings

Team GP W L T Pts RF RA
1Huskies66001215023
2Black Sox66001211964
3Athletics55001013732
4Baltimore Chops6420810564
5Bad News Bears642089585
6Phantoms642085963
7Shenanigans5230452105
8Angry Birds6240471108
9Browns6240475122
10Dirty Bunts606004183
11Twins6060057116
12Blue Jays6060061157

Game Results

Sunday, April 29, 2018
Black Sox18 - 9Twins
Angry Birds13 - 17Bad News Bears
Phantoms9 - 10Baltimore Chops
Baltimore Chops26 - 2Phantoms
Twins12 - 23Black Sox
Bad News Bears23 - 16Angry Birds
Dirty Bunts11 - 17Shenanigans
Athletics33 - 2Blue Jays
Huskies18 - 4Browns
Shenanigans22 - 7Dirty Bunts
Blue Jays10 - 28Athletics
Browns4 - 24Huskies
Sunday, May 6, 2018
Shenanigans3 - 32Huskies
Athletics25 - 10Browns
Black Sox21 - 13Blue Jays
Browns2 - 27Athletics
Blue Jays8 - 20Black Sox
Huskies31 - 2Shenanigans
Angry Birds18 - 10Dirty Bunts
Bad News Bears16 - 19Phantoms
Baltimore Chops23 - 11Twins
Phantoms17 - 11Bad News Bears
Twins5 - 24Baltimore Chops
Dirty Bunts13 - 14Angry Birds
Sunday, May 13, 2018
Twins10 - 12Bad News Bears
Dirty Bunts0 - 6Phantoms
Bad News Bears16 - 10Twins
Phantoms6 - 0Dirty Bunts
Shenanigans8 - 24Athletics
Blue Jays13 - 31Browns
Angry Birds6 - 23Huskies
Black Sox17 - 11Baltimore Chops
Huskies22 - 4Angry Birds
Baltimore Chops11 - 20Black Sox
Browns24 - 15Blue Jays